AboutStatistics
AllAmsterdamRotterdamDen HaagUtrechtArnhemDelftEindhovenGroningenHaarlemLeidenMaastrichtNijmegenTilburg

Today

10:05
Institute Benjamenta, or This Dream People Call Human Life
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
10:30
The Waste Land
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
11:15
Melk
Logo for De FilmhallenDe Filmhallen | Amsterdam
12:00
Four Daughters
Logo for SpringhaverSpringhaver | Utrecht
12:25
The Mummy
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
14:20
Les Miserables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
14:30
Housekeeping for Beginners
Logo for SpringhaverSpringhaver | Utrecht
15:50
Lupin the Third: The Castle of Cagliostro
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
16:15
Asako I & II
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
16:45
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
16:45
Songs of Earth
Logo for SpringhaverSpringhaver | Utrecht
17:00
Evil Does Not Exist
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
17:00
Hoe mijn School Verdween
Logo for Filmhuis Den HaagFilmhuis Den Haag | Den Haag
17:00
Melk
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
18:15
Hotel Mokum
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
18:30
C'è ancora domani
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
18:30
Melk
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
18:30
Perfect Days
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
18:30
Melk
Logo for Rialto De PijpRialto De Pijp | Amsterdam
18:35
Les Indésirables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
18:45
Perfect Days
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
18:45
Samsara
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
18:45
Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
18:45
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
18:45
C'è ancora domani
Logo for Rialto De PijpRialto De Pijp | Amsterdam
18:45
La chimera
Logo for SpringhaverSpringhaver | Utrecht
18:45
Melk
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam
18:50
The Zone of Interest
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
19:00
Lupin the Third: The Castle of Cagliostro
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
19:00
Lupin the Third: The Castle of Cagliostro
Logo for Rialto VURialto VU | Amsterdam
19:15
El Paraíso
Logo for Rialto De PijpRialto De Pijp | Amsterdam
19:30
Cerrar los ojos
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
19:30
Four Daughters
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
19:30
The Zone of Interest
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
20:45
Housekeeping for Beginners
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
20:50
La chimera
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
21:00
The Endless Winter II: Surfing Europe
Logo for Filmhuis Den HaagFilmhuis Den Haag | Den Haag
21:05
La chimera
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
21:15
Lupin the Third: The Castle of Cagliostro
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
21:15
La chimera
Logo for Rialto De PijpRialto De Pijp | Amsterdam
21:20
Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
21:30
Four Daughters
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
21:35
Housekeeping for Beginners
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam

Tomorrow

10:30
Melk
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
10:45
Blue Giant
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
11:15
The Waste Land
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
12:20
The Mummy
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
12:30
La chimera
Logo for SpringhaverSpringhaver | Utrecht
13:45
Banel & Adama
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
14:15
Les Miserables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
15:15
Anselm
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
15:30
Samsara
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
16:15
Wheel of Fortune and Fantasy
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
16:30
Evil Does Not Exist
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
16:30
Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person
Logo for Rialto VURialto VU | Amsterdam
16:30
C'è ancora domani
Logo for SpringhaverSpringhaver | Utrecht
17:00
Lupin the Third: The Castle of Cagliostro
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
17:00
Hoe mijn School Verdween
Logo for Filmhuis Den HaagFilmhuis Den Haag | Den Haag
17:00
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
17:05
Àma Gloria
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam
17:45
Evil Does Not Exist
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
18:00
La chimera
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
18:20
Hotel Mokum
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
18:30
Campeonex
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
18:30
The Boy and the Heron
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
18:30
Les Indésirables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
18:40
C'è ancora domani
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
18:40
Four Daughters
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam
18:45
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
18:50
Àma Gloria
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
18:50
National Theatre Live: Vanya
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
18:50
La chimera
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
18:55
The Zone of Interest
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
19:00
Evil Does Not Exist
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
19:00
Four Daughters
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
19:00
sr | Eco/Klub April
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam
19:05
Àma Gloria
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
19:15
Four Daughters
Logo for LuxLux | Nijmegen
19:20
C'è ancora domani
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
19:30
Melk
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
20:15
Los delincuentes
Logo for Rialto VURialto VU | Amsterdam
20:30
The Zone of Interest
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
20:50
C'è ancora domani
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
21:00
Princess Mononoke
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
21:05
La chimera
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
21:15
La chimera
Logo for CinecittaCinecitta | Tilburg
21:15
Four Daughters
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
21:30
The Peasants
Logo for SpringhaverSpringhaver | Utrecht
21:40
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind
Logo for Filmhuis LumenFilmhuis Lumen | Delft

Wednesday 17 April

10:00
Blue Giant
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
11:15
Melk
Logo for De FilmhallenDe Filmhallen | Amsterdam
11:45
La chimera
Logo for SpringhaverSpringhaver | Utrecht
13:00
Perfect Days
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
14:15
Les Miserables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
14:25
Four Daughters
Logo for SpringhaverSpringhaver | Utrecht
14:30
The Zone of Interest
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
15:00
The Promised Land
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
15:10
The Holy Mountain (4K Restoration)
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
15:30
Hotel Mokum
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
16:30
El Paraíso
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
16:30
Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person
Logo for Rialto VURialto VU | Amsterdam
16:45
Songs of Earth
Logo for SpringhaverSpringhaver | Utrecht
17:00
Hoe mijn School Verdween
Logo for Filmhuis Den HaagFilmhuis Den Haag | Den Haag
17:05
Melk
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam
17:15
Four Daughters
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
17:15
Housekeeping for Beginners
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
18:15
The Waste Land
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
18:15
Songs of Earth
Logo for Rialto VURialto VU | Amsterdam
18:30
Àma Gloria
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
18:30
Amsterdam Spanish Film Festival: Els Encantats
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
18:30
Les Indésirables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
18:30
C'è ancora domani
Logo for Rialto VURialto VU | Amsterdam
18:40
C'è ancora domani
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
18:40
La chimera
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
18:45
Manakamana
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
18:45
Calladita
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
18:45
Les Indésirables
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
18:50
Four Daughters
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
18:50
C'è ancora domani
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
18:55
The Zone of Interest
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
19:00
Songs of Earth
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
19:00
Un Métier sérieux
Logo for Focus ArnhemFocus Arnhem | Arnhem
19:00
C'è ancora domani
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
19:00
Four Daughters
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
19:00
Four Daughters
Logo for LantarenvensterLantarenvenster | Rotterdam
19:00
Lupin the Third: The Castle of Cagliostro
Logo for Rialto VURialto VU | Amsterdam
19:15
Àma Gloria
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
19:15
Angel's Egg
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
19:15
Le Testament d'Orphée
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:30
Four Daughters
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
19:30
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
19:40
Ponyo
Logo for Filmhuis LumenFilmhuis Lumen | Delft
20:15
Los delincuentes
Logo for Rialto VURialto VU | Amsterdam
20:30
Los delincuentes
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
20:40
Housekeeping for Beginners
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
20:45
Los delincuentes
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
21:00
La Haine
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
21:00
Tiger Stripes
Logo for KriterionKriterion | Amsterdam
21:00
La chimera
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam
21:05
La chimera
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
21:05
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
21:15
Housekeeping for Beginners
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
21:30
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
21:30
Monkey Man
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
21:30
Nude on the Moon
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam
21:40
Humanist Vampire Seeking Consenting Suicidal Person
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
21:45
Lupin the Third: The Castle of Cagliostro
Logo for Filmhuis LumenFilmhuis Lumen | Delft
21:45
Lupin the Third: The Castle of Cagliostro
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Thursday 18 April

14:20
Les Indésirables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
16:30
The Mummy
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
17:15
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
18:30
Empieza el baile
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
18:30
Errementari: The Blacksmith and the Devil
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:00
Stamping Ground
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam
19:15
Augure
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
21:00
Disco, Ibiza, Locomía
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem

Friday 19 April

10:25
Le Testament d'Orphée
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
14:25
Les Miserables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
16:35
The Mummy
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
17:15
Augure
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
18:30
La contadora de películas
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
18:30
Amsterdam Spanish Film Festival: Mamántula
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:00
Princess Mononoke
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
19:15
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:30
One Year, One Night
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
21:00
The Pursuit of Happyness
Logo for CinecittaCinecitta | Tilburg
21:00
La estrella azul
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
21:00
Augure
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
21:15
Hundreds of Beavers
Logo for CineramaCinerama | Rotterdam
21:30
Housekeeping for Beginners
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
21:30
Amsterdam Spanish Film Festival: O Corno
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam

Saturday 20 April

12:15
Les Indésirables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
13:00
Voev
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam
13:15
Le Testament d'Orphée
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
14:00
The Peasants
Logo for LuxLux | Nijmegen
14:30
The Mummy
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
16:00
La meglio gioventù
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
16:50
Swept Away
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam
17:00
Mamántula
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
17:30
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
18:30
O corno
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
18:30
Amsterdam Spanish Film Festival: La Contadora De Películas
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:30
Augure
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
20:00
Taipei Story
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
21:00
Sobre todo de noche
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
21:00
Amsterdam Spanish Film Festival: La Estrella Azul
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
21:30
GODZILLA 決戦機動増殖都市
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
22:00
Carlos
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam

Sunday 21 April

11:55
Ghilli
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
13:00
Efterklang - The Makedonium Band (2023)
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam
14:10
Les Miserables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
14:30
C'è ancora domani
Logo for NatlabNatlab | Eindhoven
14:45
Cerrar los ojos
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
16:30
The Mummy
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
16:45
Ryuichi Sakamoto | Opus
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
17:15
Augure
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
17:30
Zucchero Sugar Fornaciari
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam
18:30
GODZILLA 決戦機動増殖都市
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
18:30
Call Me by Your Name
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:00
Faust
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:00
Green Border
Logo for LantarenvensterLantarenvenster | Rotterdam
19:00
The Peasants
Logo for SchuurSchuur | Haarlem
19:15
Cocorico monsieur Poulet
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
19:15
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
20:30
Hypnosen
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
21:00
Cries and Whispers
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
21:15
Foreign Parts
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam

Monday 22 April

10:10
Le Testament d'Orphée
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
13:30
The Zone of Interest
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
14:30
Les Indésirables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
17:15
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:00
The Mummy
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:15
Augure
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
20:50
Call Me by Your Name
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam

Tuesday 23 April

10:10
Le Testament d'Orphée
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
14:20
Les Miserables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
17:15
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:15
The Peasants
Logo for LuxLux | Nijmegen
19:15
Wild Fruits + Croc
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam
20:50
Call Me by Your Name
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
21:00
In Our Time
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
21:15
Hundreds of Beavers
Logo for CineramaCinerama | Rotterdam
21:15
Expedition Content
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
21:20
Augure
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam

Wednesday 24 April

10:20
Le Testament d'Orphée
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
14:20
Les Indésirables
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
17:15
Tiger Stripes
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:00
Cries and Whispers
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
19:00
Four Daughters
Logo for Focus ArnhemFocus Arnhem | Arnhem
19:00
The Mummy
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:00
Lie with Me
Logo for LantarenvensterLantarenvenster | Rotterdam
19:00
El Paraíso
Logo for SlachtstraatSlachtstraat | Utrecht
19:15
Augure
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
20:50
Call Me by Your Name
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
21:00
KINOsofie: Jagten (2012)
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Thursday 25 April

19:00
SPY x FAMILY CODE: White
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
19:00
Angel's Egg
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam
19:15
Expedition Content
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
21:00
Eat Drink Man Woman
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Friday 26 April

16:15
Four Daughters
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
19:00
My Twentieth Century
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam

Saturday 27 April

14:00
Green Border
Logo for LuxLux | Nijmegen

Sunday 28 April

14:30
Evil Does Not Exist
Logo for NatlabNatlab | Eindhoven
19:00
Depeche Mode: 1983 “Teenagers Growing Up, Bad Government… and All That Stuff.”
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
19:15
Foreign Parts
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
20:30
SPY x FAMILY CODE: White
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
21:00
Cries and Whispers
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
21:15
Cocorico monsieur Poulet
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam

Monday 29 April

16:15
My Twentieth Century
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
19:00
Bushman
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam

Tuesday 30 April

16:30
Four Daughters
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
19:00
Green Border
Logo for LuxLux | Nijmegen
21:00
Rebels of the Neon God
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Wednesday 1 May

15:00
Classics: El Sol del Membrillo
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
18:40
Green Border
Logo for Focus ArnhemFocus Arnhem | Arnhem
19:00
Terrestrial Verses
Logo for LantarenvensterLantarenvenster | Rotterdam
21:10
SPY x FAMILY CODE: White
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen

Thursday 2 May

15:00
Macbeth
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
18:30
Guadagnino's Gaze: Call Me By Your Name
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
19:00
SPY x FAMILY CODE: White
Logo for Lab-1Lab-1 | Eindhoven
19:15
Ryuichi Sakamoto | Opus
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam
19:30
Macbeth
Logo for CineramaCinerama | Rotterdam
19:45
Macbeth
Logo for LantarenvensterLantarenvenster | Rotterdam
20:00
Lavender
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
20:00
Macbeth
Logo for NatlabNatlab | Eindhoven
20:15
Macbeth
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
20:30
Macbeth
Logo for De FilmhallenDe Filmhallen | Amsterdam
20:30
Macbeth
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem

Saturday 4 May

11:30
Macbeth
Logo for Louis Hartlooper ComplexLouis Hartlooper Complex | Utrecht
14:00
Macbeth
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
17:15
Lupin the Third: The Castle of Cagliostro
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
21:00
Dust in the Wind
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
21:15
Ryuichi Sakamoto | Opus
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam

Sunday 5 May

11:00
Macbeth
Logo for CinecenterCinecenter | Amsterdam
11:30
Macbeth
Logo for Louis Hartlooper ComplexLouis Hartlooper Complex | Utrecht
14:00
Macbeth
Logo for De FilmhallenDe Filmhallen | Amsterdam
14:00
Macbeth
Logo for NatlabNatlab | Eindhoven
15:00
Macbeth
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
17:00
Ryuichi Sakamoto | Opus
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam
19:00
Ryuichi Sakamoto | Opus
Logo for Lab111Lab111 | Amsterdam
19:00
Club Zero
Logo for SchuurSchuur | Haarlem
20:00
L'Inconnu du lac
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen

Monday 6 May

17:15
Bushman
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam

Tuesday 7 May

21:00
Son of the White Mare
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
21:00
The Time to Live and the Time to Die
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Wednesday 8 May

18:30
Guadagnino's Gaze: Call Me By Your Name
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
18:30
Macbeth
Logo for Louis Hartlooper ComplexLouis Hartlooper Complex | Utrecht
19:00
The Peasants
Logo for Focus ArnhemFocus Arnhem | Arnhem
19:00
A Song Sung Blue
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
19:45
Macbeth
Logo for LantarenvensterLantarenvenster | Rotterdam

Thursday 9 May

21:00
The Boys from Fengkuei
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Friday 10 May

18:45
Lupin the Third: The Castle of Cagliostro
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
19:00
A Summer in Boujad
Logo for LantarenvensterLantarenvenster | Rotterdam
21:00
Guadagnino's Gaze: Call Me By Your Name
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
21:00
Eat Drink Man Woman
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Saturday 11 May

16:10
Guadagnino's Gaze: Io Sono l'Amore
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
18:30
Princess Mononoke
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam

Sunday 12 May

15:00
Classics: El Sol del Membrillo
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
15:30
Macbeth
Logo for CineramaCinerama | Rotterdam
17:15
Bye Bye Tibériade
Logo for EyeEye | Amsterdam
19:30
Transformers: Rise of the Beasts
Logo for SchuurSchuur | Haarlem

Monday 13 May

18:40
Guadagnino's Gaze: Io Sono l'Amore
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
19:00
Drawing a Line
Logo for KijkhuisKijkhuis | Leiden
19:00
Drawing a Line
Logo for Louis Hartlooper ComplexLouis Hartlooper Complex | Utrecht

Tuesday 14 May

18:30
Macbeth
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen
19:15
Dust in the Wind
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
21:00
Shadows of Forgotten Ancestors
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam

Wednesday 15 May

19:00
Transformers: 40th Anniversary Event
Logo for CineramaCinerama | Rotterdam
21:00
Redline
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Thursday 16 May

19:30
Drawing a Line
Logo for Filmhuis LumenFilmhuis Lumen | Delft
21:00
Taipei Story
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Saturday 18 May

17:00
Nude on the Moon
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam
19:00
Transformers: 40th Anniversary Event
Logo for CineramaCinerama | Rotterdam
20:00
Lavender
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
21:00
Guadagnino's Gaze: Call Me By Your Name
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
21:00
Redline
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam

Sunday 19 May

14:00
20 Days in Mariupol
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
19:00
Transformers: 40th Anniversary Event
Logo for CineramaCinerama | Rotterdam

Monday 20 May

21:00
Redline
Logo for SlachtstraatSlachtstraat | Utrecht

Tuesday 21 May

21:00
The Boy and the Heron
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
21:00
The Boys from Fengkuei
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Wednesday 22 May

18:45
Guadagnino's Gaze: Io Sono l'Amore
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam
19:00
La chimera
Logo for SlachtstraatSlachtstraat | Utrecht
19:30
A Plan for Paradise
Logo for NatlabNatlab | Eindhoven

Thursday 23 May

21:30
In Our Time
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Friday 24 May

21:00
Princess Mononoke
Logo for De UitkijkDe Uitkijk | Amsterdam

Saturday 25 May

21:30
Rebels of the Neon God
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Sunday 26 May

17:00
Lumumba - The Return of a Hero (2023)
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam

Tuesday 28 May

21:30
Swept Away
Logo for Studio/KStudio/K | Amsterdam

Thursday 30 May

21:15
The Time to Live and the Time to Die
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Friday 31 May

21:15
Silent Disco (2024)
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam

Saturday 1 June

21:30
The Boys from Fengkuei
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Sunday 2 June

14:00
Stop-Zemlia
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem
20:00
Atlantique
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen

Tuesday 4 June

19:00
KINOxEUR: Le Quai des Brumes (1938)
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
21:00
Taipei Story
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Wednesday 5 June

19:00
Classic Albums: Rush - 2112 & Moving Pictures
Logo for Forum GroningenForum Groningen | Groningen

Thursday 6 June

21:30
Dust in the Wind
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Saturday 8 June

19:00
The Time to Live and the Time to Die
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam
21:15
Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie
Logo for MelkwegMelkweg | Amsterdam

Tuesday 11 June

19:15
Depeche Mode: 1983 “Teenagers Growing Up, Bad Government… and All That Stuff.”
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Wednesday 12 June

19:00
The Teacher
Logo for LantarenvensterLantarenvenster | Rotterdam

Thursday 13 June

20:00
Lavender
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Sunday 16 June

14:00
Homeward
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem

Wednesday 19 June

21:00
Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie
Logo for KinoKino | Rotterdam

Tuesday 25 June

19:00
Los versos del olvido
Logo for Louis Hartlooper ComplexLouis Hartlooper Complex | Utrecht

Wednesday 26 June

19:00
Nata per te
Logo for SlachtstraatSlachtstraat | Utrecht

Sunday 30 June

14:00
Eurodonbas
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem

Sunday 14 July

14:00
Butterfly Vision
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem

Sunday 28 July

14:00
Luxembourg, Luxembourg
Logo for FilmkoepelFilmkoepel | Haarlem